Trojan Nation
Home | Standings/Scoreboard | Schedules | History/Traditions | Archives | Links
Laurel Highlands Athletic Conference

Below are the standings of the LHAC:

OVERALLWinsLossesPFPA
Bishop Guilfoyle12147693
Forest Hills112389189
Bishop McCort103405170
Johnstown84364244
Cambria Heights84335225
Westmont75226240
Richland46270233
Bedford37186353
Somerset37173284
Central Cambria28190321
Bishop Carroll29122392
Penn Cambria01060294
Section 1    
Bishop Guilfoyle50  
Forest Hills41  
Cambria Heights32  
Central Cambria23  
Bishop Carroll14  
Penn Cambria05  
Section 2    
Johnstown50  
Bishop McCort41  
Westmont32  
Bedford14  
Richland14  
Somerset14  

Enter supporting content here